Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tootsie Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, PALM OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Tootsie Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tootsie Pops | Spoonful