Is Tootsie Roll Candy Midgees - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Contains Milk, Contains Soy
Check Tootsie Roll Candy Midgees - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Candy Midgees - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Roll Candy Midgees - 12 Oz is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


