Is Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 9 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 9 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 9 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, 9 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


