This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tootsie Roll Hot Cocoa Packets - 10-0.73 Oz Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Deproteinized Whey, Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Silico Aluminate, Artificial Color And Flavor, Dutch Cocoa, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Silicone Dioxide

Check Tootsie Roll Hot Cocoa Packets - 10-0.73 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Roll Hot Cocoa Packets - 10-0.73 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Tootsie Roll Hot Cocoa Packets - 10-0.73 Oz | Spoonful