Is Tootsie Roll Minis Fruit Punch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, MALIC ACID, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5).
Check Tootsie Roll Minis Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Minis Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


