Is Tootsie Roll Tootsie Roll Midgees, 360 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soya Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check Tootsie Roll Tootsie Roll Midgees, 360 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Tootsie Roll Midgees, 360 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Roll Tootsie Roll Midgees, 360 ea is available at 3 retailers
AmazonSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


