Is TOP BUTT SRLN STK CHC10OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Top Butt
Check TOP BUTT SRLN STK CHC10OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOP BUTT SRLN STK CHC10OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


