Is Top Care Anti-Itch Cream 2% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Zinc Acetate, Inactive Cetyl Alcohol, Diazolidinyl Urea, Glyceryl Stearate, Methylparaben, Peg-20 Stearate, Peg-100 Stearate, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Purified Water

Check Top Care Anti-Itch Cream 2% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Anti-Itch Cream 2% is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy