Is Top Care Ibuprofen - 200mg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Caplet), : Ibuprofen 200, Inactive Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Check Top Care Ibuprofen - 200mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Ibuprofen - 200mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Ibuprofen - 200mg is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


