Is Top Care Ibuprofen Caplets - 200mg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Caplet), : Ibuprofen, Inactive Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypermellose, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide

Check Top Care Ibuprofen Caplets - 200mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Ibuprofen Caplets - 200mg is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Piece