Is Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Capsule), : Solubilized Ibuprofen Equal To 200Ibuprofen (Nsaid), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer (Present As The Free Acid And Potassium Salt), Nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug, Inactive Fd&c Blue 1, Gelatin, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitan And Sorbitol
Check Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Ibuprofen - EZ Open is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


