Is Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol 6,1, Other Artificial Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Eucalyptus Oil, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Fd&c Red No, 40, Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup

Check Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Top Care Menthol Cough Drops - Cherry Eucalyptus | Spoonful