Is Top Care Pain Relief PM - Extra Strength Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active (In Each Caplet), : Acetaminophen 500, Diphenhydramine Hcl 25, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, Fd&c Blue 1, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyso
Check Top Care Pain Relief PM - Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Pain Relief PM - Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Top Care Pain Relief PM - Extra Strength is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


