Is Top Care Triple Antibiotic Ointment - Maximum Strength Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active (Each Gram Contains), : Bacitracin Zinc (500 Units), Neomycin Sulfate 3,5, Polymyxin B Sulfate (10,000 Units), Pramoxine Hydrochloride 10, Inactive White Petrolatum

Check Top Care Triple Antibiotic Ointment - Maximum Strength against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Top Care Triple Antibiotic Ointment - Maximum Strength is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Ointment

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth