Is Top Fox Pop-Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chile Lime Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seed Kennels, Organic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Salt, Organic powdered Sugar, Organic Chili Powder, Citric acid, Organic Cumin, Organic Coriander, Organic garlic Powder, Organic Smoked Sweet Papnika, Organic Allspice, Organic Cloves, Natural Flavor.
Check Top Fox Pop-Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chile Lime Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Fox Pop-Roasted Pumpkin Seeds Chile Lime Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HOMESTYLE ROASTED SIMPLY SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, HOMESTYLE ROASTED SIMPLY SALTED
David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 5 oz (142 g)
David Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted & Salted 2.25 oz (64 g)
David Jumbo Salted & Roasted Bar-B-Q Flavored Sunflower Seeds 5.25 oz
Top Seedz Crackers Sea Salt Sunflower Sesame Flax & Pumpkin Seeds
About this product
Snack · Pouch


