Is Top Fox Snacking Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Kernels, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder.

Check Top Fox Snacking Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping