Is Top Notch Beef Jerky Peppered Wagon Wheels Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Salt, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring
Check Top Notch Beef Jerky Peppered Wagon Wheels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Notch Beef Jerky Peppered Wagon Wheels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


