Is Top Seedz Seed Crackers 6-Seed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Top Seedz Mix (sesame Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Flax Seeds*, Chia Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*), Arrowroot*, Olive Oil, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness)*, Sea Salt. *organic contains Sesame.
Check Top Seedz Seed Crackers 6-Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Seedz Seed Crackers 6-Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SesameNuttySavoryRosemary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping


