Is TopCare Deluxe Nail Clip with File Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unassigned Keep Out Of Reach Of Children, This Product Is Not Intended For Use By Children

Check TopCare Deluxe Nail Clip with File against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TopCare Deluxe Nail Clip with File is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Piece