Is TopCare Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppresant/Oral Anesthetic - Honey Lemon Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Beta Carotene (Color, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, Glycerin, Honey, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucrose and Water.
Check TopCare Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppresant/Oral Anesthetic - Honey Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TopCare Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppresant/Oral Anesthetic - Honey Lemon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


