Is TopCare Ibuprofen Tablets USP, 200 mg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibuprofen
Check TopCare Ibuprofen Tablets USP, 200 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TopCare Ibuprofen Tablets USP, 200 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Benadry® Allergy UltraTab™ 25 mg Tablets 24 ct Box
Abuelita Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 19 oz. Box
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


