Is Topcare, Tippy Toes, Puffed Cereal Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Pregelatinized Wheat Starch, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Whole Oat Flour, Tri- And Dicalcium Phosphate, Less Than 2% Of: Apple Powder, Natural Flavors, Calcium Carbonate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Ferrous Fumarate, Zinc Sulfate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Pyridoxine Hydrocholoride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Topcare, Tippy Toes, Puffed Cereal Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go