Is TOPE SABORES, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate, Modified Food Starch, Glyceryl Triabletate, Brominated Vegetable Oil

Check TOPE SABORES, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOPE SABORES, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go