Is Topical Balm-X 1000mg Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- mct coconut oil
mct coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Premium Hemp Isolate 1000Mg, Menthol 1, Inactive Arnica Oil, Beeswax, Clove Bud Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Hemp Isolate, Hemp Seed Oil, Lavender Oil, Methylsulfonylmethane (Msm), Mct Coconut Oil, Organic Lemongrass Oil, Organic Moringa Oil, Sweet Birch Oil
Check Topical Balm-X 1000mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topical Balm-X 1000mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Lemon Balm Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct
DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED WITH SEA SALT CASHEWS WHOLE CASHEWS THAT ARE ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL WITH SEA SALT TOPICAL, DELUXE ROASTED & SALTED WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
Topical Balm-X 1000mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


