Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Strawberry Guava Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride (Minerals For Taste).
Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Strawberry Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Strawberry Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Strawberry Lemonade Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
bubly Sparkling Water Strawberry Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz.
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
LA Croix Guava Sao Paulo Sparkling Water
About this product
Beverage · Can


