Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Tropical Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified carbonated water, alcohol, sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, magnesium chloride*, potassium chloride*. (minerals for taste)

Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Tropical Mango | Spoonful