Is Topo Chico hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Description
Canned sparkling beverage delivers bright citrus and tropical fruit notes, crisp effervescence, light body, and a clean finish. Commonly enjoyed chilled at social gatherings, by the pool, or mixed in cocktails; reviewers cite consistent carbonation, portable cans, and approachable flavors, while some mention occasional minor variation in sweetness across flavors.

Description
Canned sparkling beverage delivers bright citrus and tropical fruit notes, crisp effervescence, light body, and a clean finish. Commonly enjoyed chilled at social gatherings, by the pool, or mixed in cocktails; reviewers cite consistent carbonation, portable cans, and approachable flavors, while some mention occasional minor variation in sweetness across flavors.
Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS. CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE* POTASSIUM CHLORIDE* (*MINERALS FOR TASTE)
Check Topo Chico hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Topo Chico hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


