Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water Carbon Dioxide

Check Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 5 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack | Spoonful