Is Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist of Lime Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist of Lime Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist of Lime Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Bottles - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (12 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottles
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Topo Chico Sparkling Mineral Water Twist of Lime Glass Bottles, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


