Is Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
mineral water, carbon dioxide, citric acid, natural flavor
Check Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Topo Chico Twist of Grapefruit Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


