Is Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste)

Check Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Sabores Apple Flavored Soda is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go