Is TOPO SABORES, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH, PEACH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbon dioxide
carbon dioxide
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40
Check TOPO SABORES, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPO SABORES, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Nestle Toll House Butterscotch Artificially Flavored Morsels - 11oz
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Where to buy
TOPO SABORES, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH, PEACH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


