Is Topo Sabores Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Fd&c Red 40

Check Topo Sabores Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Topo Sabores Fruit Punch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go