Is TOPS, AUSTRALIAN LICORICE TWISTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUCOSE SYRUP, TREACLE. MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH OR WHEAT FIBER. PALM OIL, CARAMEL COLORING, LICORICE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR. SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD & RED #40. BLUE #1, YELLOW #5).

Check TOPS, AUSTRALIAN LICORICE TWISTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go