Is TOPS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA)*, DRIED CHEERIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (MALTODEXTRIN SUGAR, WATER).
Check TOPS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
HardSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


