Is Tops Dill & Garlic Cheese Curds, Dill & Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, GARLIC, DILL SPICES.
Check Tops Dill & Garlic Cheese Curds, Dill & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops Dill & Garlic Cheese Curds, Dill & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


