Is Tops Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Tops Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


