Is Tops Pure Dark Chocolate 73% Cacao Signature Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (belgian Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Natural Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt, Milk. Contains: Soy, Milk May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat, Sesame.

Check Tops Pure Dark Chocolate 73% Cacao Signature Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go