Is TOPS, REAL BREWED HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, BLACK TEA ESSENCE, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TOPS, REAL BREWED HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOPS, REAL BREWED HALF AND HALF LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Duke's Real Mayonnaise Smooth and Creamy
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
NUTPODS, HALF ALMOND AND HALF COCONUT DAIRY FREE CREAMER, ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


