Is Tops White Cranberry Peach Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tops White Cranberry Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops White Cranberry Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


