Is Torani Blue Raspberry Flavored Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Fd&c Blue #1.

Check Torani Blue Raspberry Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping