Is Torani Caramel Naturally Flavored Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid.
Check Torani Caramel Naturally Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Caramel Naturally Flavored Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingSnacking


