Is Torani Cheesecake Syrup, 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Torani Cheesecake Syrup, 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Cheesecake Syrup, 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Cheesecake Syrup, 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


