Is Torani Classic Hazelnut Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Caramel Color. Contains: Tree Nut (hazelnut) And Peanut.

Check Torani Classic Hazelnut Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping