Is TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, IRISH CREAM, IRISH CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, IRISH CREAM, IRISH CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TORANI, FLAVORING SYRUP, IRISH CREAM, IRISH CREAM is available at 2 retailers

KrogerHy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingMeal Prep