Is Torani French Vanilla Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural flavors, Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate (To preserve freshness), Sodium benzoate (To preserve freshness), Xanthan gum, Sucralose.

Check Torani French Vanilla Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani French Vanilla Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Torani French Vanilla Syrup | Spoonful