Is Torani Lemon Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ESTER GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check Torani Lemon Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Lemon Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping