Is Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate ! (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


