Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate ! (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Torani Lime Syrup, 25.4 fl oz | Spoonful