Is Torani Peach Syrup 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Torani Peach Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Torani Peach Syrup 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping